This 3BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 765,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
2 فلة ديبلوكس ادوار حي القادسية المزيني (لكل فيلا دور ارضي ودور اول وشقه) المساحة 336+336 شارع 15شمالي موقع مميز جداً قريبة من المسجد والخدمات الدور الارضي مكونة من : مجلس رجال + صالة طعام مجلس نساء +...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah