This 5BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
للبيع دور علوي وشقه حي العوالي مساحه 300 سكن واستثمار موقع ممتاز قريب من الخدمات يتكون من مدخل سياره مجلس ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ وثلاث غرف نوم الشقه تتكون من مجلس وصاله ومطبخ وغرفتين نوم وسطحين 11
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar