This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
دور ارضى مستقل مساحته 270 متر الموقع حى المونسيه يتكون من / * مدخل سياره مستقل * مجلس رحال * مجلس طعام * صاله عائليه * مطبخ * غرفه عامله * 3 غرف نوم * 3 دورات مياه ==== موقع مميز قريب من كافه الخدمات ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah