This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
دور علوي500 الف للبيع بموقع متميز بشرق الرياض! السعر: 500,000 ريال - افراغ فوري للمواطنين والأجانب الموقع: مخطط المرجان، شرق الرياض (قريب من طريق الجنادرية والمطار) مساحة الأرض: 270 م - مساحة الدور ال...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq