This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
للبيع دور ارضي حي المونسية مساحة ٢٤٢ شارع ١٥ جنوبي مكونات الدور مجلس مقلط صاله كبيره مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم غرفة خادمه حوش مكتب التعمير للعقارات 0500170098
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah