This 3BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
تعلن اختصار العقارية دور أرضي في شرق الرياض للبيع فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دور أرضي بموقع استراتيجي وتصميم عصري المواصفات الموقع حي المعزلية هادئ ومميز بشرق الرياض قريب من كافة الخدمات ملحق مجلس صاله مقلط م...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah