This 4BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
مليون 450 الف شمالي شارع ٢٠م موقف سيارة مدخل سيارة مع حوش مجلس ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ وغرفة ماستر وغرفتين بدورة مياه خارجية للتواصل 0550904010
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah