This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
الدور الارضي موقف سيارة ملحق مجلس مقلط صالة مطبخ غرفة ماستر غرفتين دورتين مياة للتواصل والاستفسار: 0536814711 0590057575 تم البناء على الكود السعودي يوجد تامين ضد العيوب الخفية يوجد جميع الضمانات على ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah