This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 7,800 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 650
للبيع دوار بحي الجنادرية ( غصون ) 5 غرف صالة مطبخ مستودع غرفة غسيل 3 دورات مياة أحواش مستقله يوجد دور أول مستقل مداخل خاصه يوجد مصعد وتوجد جميع الضمانات يوجد فيديو لبداية العمل حتى الإنتهاء
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah