This 6BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
دور علوي بمصعد راكب حي قرطبة , موقع مميز شاهد الفيديو التوضيحي للدور داخل الأعلان معلومات العقار ⬇ - المساحة: 189 م² - شارع 15م شمالي - موقف سيارة - مصعد راكب - مدخلين - مجلس - صالة - مطبخ - 4 غرف نوم...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah