This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,090,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 2,090,000
ادوار مميزه للبيع بحي النرجس المميزات : مطور عقاري ممتاز - موقع ممتاز - التكيف مخفي راكب بالكامل - عدادات مياه وكهرباء مفصوله - تشطيب فاخر - مصعد راكب - سباكه مخفيه ومعلقه - دخول ذكي - موقف خاص - واجه...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis