This 5BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
(( فرصة عقارية مميزة جداًً )) ( مشروع وادوار مفصولة وشقق ) الموقع: الرياض، حي ( ضاحية نمار ) بالمواصفات التالية مساحة الارض (412)متر² ⭕السعر مليون الف عرض الشارع 20متر². الواجهة شرقية 1مواصفات الدور ا...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar