This 4BR floor in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
للبيع دور علوي فاخر من تطوير ( شركة مساكن عريب العقارية ) ، بمساحة إجمالية ( 296 م ) شاملة الأجزاء الخاصة .. موقع مميز شارع عرض 28م تصميم مميز يجمع بين العصرية والخصوصية مكون من : - مجلس - صالة - مطبخ...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon