This 3BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
الدور مؤجر ب 35 الف وأشوف أنه ممتاز كاستثمار أو كسكن بسعر منخفض الموقع: حي بدر أنا وسيط للبائع - للتواصل واتس أو خاص المساحة 160 متر 3 غرف صالتين 4 دورات مياة عمر العقار 2 سنتين
Badr