This 3BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 1,680,000 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
Apartment for sale in the Hittin neighborhood – steps from Riyadh Boulevard A rare opportunity to own an apartment in an exceptional location in North Riyadh, very close to Riyadh Boulevard ...
Hittin