This 4BR apartment in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 470,000 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
(((((التواصل واتس اب فقط))))) على السوم. واصل 400 الف. والبيع قريب 3 غرف 1 مطبخ صاحب الترخيص : عبدالله عبدالعزيز تاريخ انتهاء رخصة الإعلان : 2026-12-05 - نأمل مطابقة الموقع على الخريطة مع الموقع حسب ا...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi