This 4BR apartment in Al Nadwah, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 710,000 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 750000 نوع العقار: Floor عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 169.16 واجهة العقار: لا يوجد عدد الغرف: 4 رقم المخطط: 3980 رقم القطعة: لا يوجد عرض الشارع...
Al Nadwah
Browse more properties available in Al Nadwah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nadwah