This 5BR apartment in Laban, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 73% below the neighborhood median of 2,775,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
جناحين + غرفتين مع المجلس =4 غرف + خيمه السطح صبه مثل الغرفه = 5 غرف واربع دورات مياه مطبخ راكب والمكيفات راكبه سبيليت سامسونج ماعدا خيمه وجلسه السطح بدون مكيف باشيله معاي وقت البيع بالاضافه وجود مستو...
Laban