This 5BR apartment in Al Awali, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 1,130,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 650000 نوع العقار: Floor عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 136.66 واجهة العقار: لا يوجد عدد الغرف: 5 رقم المخطط: 2516 رقم القطعة: 1680 عرض الشارع: ل...
Al Awali
Browse more properties available in Al Awali, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Awali