This 6BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,070,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
SAR 1,070,000
For sale: Villas In Al-Narjis neighborhood (Al-Amwaj in Al-Aziziyah, Khobar) Fully serviced with wastewater, water, and independent electricity Detached villa: 1,100,000 SAR Connected, separating vill...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa