This 5BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 159% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
Sale has begun for the Al-Shuhada neighborhood project, Akawan Plan. Modern detached villas Approximately 300 sqm in area Built-up area of 380 sqm Close to Dhahran-Buqayq Road The location is elevated...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah