This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 799,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 799,000
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal