This 9BR villa in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 1,325,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
فيلا فاخرة بنظام قصر للبيع في مخطط ولي العهد 1 المساحة: 415 م2 المكونات: تتكون من دورين + ملحق عدد الغرف: 9 غرف عدد الحمامات: 9 حمامات عدد الصالات: 3 صالات كبيرة بتصميم دبل هايت مع سكاي لايت للإضاءة ا...
Wali Al Ahd
Browse more properties available in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah.
View all properties in Wali Al Ahd