This 8BR villa in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,330,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
1009 فيلل فاخرة للبيع الحي ولى العهد 7 متصلة مساحة 300 م2 السعر: مليون وا 250 ألف نظام دورين وملحق عدد الغرف 8 ▪مدخل سيارة ▪غرفة سائق ▪مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل ▪مقلط ▪صالة ▪مجلس نسا بحمام ومغاسل ▪ مطبخ ...
Wali Al Ahd
Browse more properties available in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah.
View all properties in Wali Al Ahd