This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
شقة تاون هاوس - حي المرجان الرياض - شمال شرق الرياض - واجهة جنوبية شارع 20م المواصفات: - بناء حديث وفق الكود السعودي - موقف سيارة - مؤسس مصعد 3 أدوار - مجلس - صالة - 3 غرف نوم (1 ماستر) + ممر واسع يتو...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq