Riyadh
All · Rent
This 2BR apartment in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 380,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
TANI SAUD ALDAWSARI
مؤسسة المسكن الشرقي للتطوير العقاري
Ad License: 7200729659
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6185 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1398 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
962 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
953 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
925 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
885 apartments for sale
Badr
882 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
875 apartments for sale
Al Yarmouk
834 apartments for sale