This 4BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 860,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 860,000
سكن فاخر بمواصفات متكاملة في موقع حيوي تفاصيل الوحدة: • ٣ غرف نوم ماستر • ٢ دورة مياه إضافية للضيوف والعائلة • غرفة خادمة بدورة مياه خاصة • غرفة غسيل مستقلة • مطبخ • صالة واسعة • مساحات خارجية واسعة (...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah