This 5BR apartment in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 720,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
*فرصة عقارية* *شركة اعمار المتحدة للمقاولات والتطوير العقاري* 1 *رقم العرض:*( 93) *صفة العرضة:* العرض مباشر *نوع العرض:* شقة تمليك للبيع *مواصفات العرض:* شقه للبيع مكونه من خمس غرف و3دورات مياه مجلس +...
Al Ranuna
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna