This apartment in Al Mab'outh, Madinah is listed at 12,000 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 950,336 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 12,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 12000 نوع العقار: معرض عمر العقار: جديد مساحة العقار: 900 واجهة العقار: شرقية عدد الغرف: لا يوجد رقم المخطط: 8 / ف / 1409 رقم القطعة: 740 عرض ا...
Al Mab'outh
Browse more properties available in Al Mab'outh, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Mab'outh