This 4BR floor in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 1,480,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 1,480,000
دور علوي بحي اليرموك مكون من: مجلس صالة مطبخ 4 غرف نوم 4 دورات مياه موقف خاص مساحة 244.23 شارع 25 جنوبي السعر 1480,000 للتواصل: سلطان 0550523888 عبدالعزيز 0550031177 أبو مشعل 0545552955
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk