This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
دور أول للبيع – حي البيان الرياض | شارع 20م – مصعد راكب فرصة رائعة لامتلاك دور أول فاخر بتصميم عملي في حي البيان، مع توفر مصعد راكب وموقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات. مكونات الدور: مجلس مقلط صالة مطبخ 3...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq