This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 63% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 73 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
شقه في موقع مميز في موقع مميز بحي الصحافة قريبة من مدينة الملك عبدالله المالية KAFD قريبة من ميترو الرياض جميع الخدمات متوفرة من محلات فرصة
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah