This 4BR apartment in Al Wisam, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 865,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
Al Wisam
Browse more properties available in Al Wisam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wisam