This 3BR apartment in Al Uraija Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 680,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
Al Uraija Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbi