This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
RYD-APT-025 للبيع — شقة بحي الملقا | الرياض شقة حديثة بعمر 3 سنوات بتوزيع عملي ومساحات مريحة، مؤجرة حاليًا بعائد جيد، مع مطبخ ومكيفات راكبة ضمن البيع. الحي: الملقا العمارة: 33 — الدور: الثاني المساحة:...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa