This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
شـقة للـبـيع - الدور : أرضي - المساحة : 109.21 م - مجلس مع صالة متصلة بالمطبخ - 3 غرف نوم ( احداها ماستر مع الحمام خاص) - نظام دخول ذكي - عدد ادورات المياة 2 ـــــــــــــــ التأثيث والمميزات : - 5 مك...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah