This 5BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,870,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 2,870,000
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis