This 6BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,490,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi