This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي دورات المياه: 1 ، غرف المعيشة: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، نوافذ زجاج ، موقف سيارات ، سطح ، مصعد ، رقم العرض: 167...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal