This 4BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات ، سطح ، رقم الع...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah