This 7BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
عدد الأدوار:1 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الملحق العلوي دورات المي...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis