This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 46,000 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
SAR 46,000/year
شقة مميزة للإيجار السنوي في حي الحمراء جديدة (أول ساكن) للعائلات المواصفات: • مدخلين للشقة • ٣ غرف نوم • ٤ دورات مياة • مجلس • صالة • مطبخ راكب بتصميم حديث • غرفة خادمة مع حمام (ممكن استخدامها كمستودع...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra