This 3BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 2,099,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 3,400,000
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah