This 7BR villa in At Taawon, Eastern Province is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 1,275,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
عدد الأدوار:2 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 2 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الدور الأول الصالات: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 4 ، تفاصيل الملحق ...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Taawon