This 5BR floor in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 64% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
In the name of God, the Most Gracious, the Most Merciful. Property Description: Apartment. Building Area: 180 square meters. Facing: West. Street Width: 15 meters. Location: Granada District. Price: 1...
Granada