This 3BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 170 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000/year
( رمز الثروة ) مجمع سكني متكامل الخدمات + تجربة سكنية فاخرة وهادئة ( شقة موثثة ) مع حديقة خاصة بالمجمع لاونج انييق مطبخ مجهز بالكامل بجميع الاجهزة ( ثلاجة - فرن - غسالة اطباق - غسالة ملابس - شواية - م...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif