This 5BR floor in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 177% above the neighborhood median of 32,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000/year
شقة فاخرة (دور ارضي) للإيجار – تصميم عصري وتشطيبات راقية – عوائل فقط الموقع: مكة المكرمة شقة فندقية الطابع (5 غرف وصالة + غرفة خادمة) ، تتميز بالأناقة وجودة التفاصيل، مثالية للباحثين عن الراحة والرفاه...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd