This 4BR apartment in Bani Bayadah, Madinah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
Bani Bayadah
Browse more properties available in Bani Bayadah, Madinah.
View all properties in Bani Bayadah