This 4BR apartment in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 590,000 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
Al Ranuna
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna