This 4BR apartment in Bani Bayadah, Madinah is listed at 635,500 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 635,500
Bani Bayadah
Browse more properties available in Bani Bayadah, Madinah.
View all properties in Bani Bayadah